Studio Radio Gdańsk
RG Studio
ul. Grunwaldzka 18
80-236 Gdańsk
tel. 058-34-98-776 058-34-98-808
mail: studio@radio.gdansk.pl
ARTYŚCI I REFERENCJE

2014
Artyści
Miesiąc
Bubble Chamber
I
Smile Reprezent
I
WMQ
I
Nawrocki Folk Computer Band
I
Darek Czarny, Rafał Nosal
II
Different
II
Szantowy Chór Męski Zawiszy Czarnego
II
Sunlit Earth Live
II
Sautrus
II
Dosia McKay
II
NeoQuartet
II
Paweł Nowicki
II
The Estetics
II
ROD
II
Piotr Kajetan Matczuk
III
Atom Trefl Sopot
III
Karolina Piatkowska
III
Magdalena Cielecka
III
Gentelman
III
Sergyj Kriuczkov River Boat Ramblers
IV
Adam Piórkowski
IV
Maria Świderska
IV
Anna Mikolon
IV
Dick 4 Dick
IV
Aga Derlak Trio
IV
Sedno-Paweł Mądry
IV
Akademicki Chór Politechniki Gdańskiej
IV
Sounds Like The End of The World
IV
Myslovitz
V
Keiko Nishizu
V
Ewelina Wojciechowska
V
Olga Niecziporenko
V
The Shipyard
V
Nad Porami Roku
VI
Mag Balay
VI
Katarzyna Figura
VI
Blindead
VI
Gdyńska Orkiestra Symfoniczna
VII
Leszek Kułakowski
VII
Piotr Wożniak
VII
MM Projekt
VII
Jo & Lazzy Fellow
VIII
Robert Kiesz Four Colors
VIII
Maciej Sobczak
VIII
Bogumiła Wontka
VIII
Cisza Nocna
VIII
Bruno
VIII
Kilgoure
VIII
Światłocień
VIII
Funkloopy
VIII
Bele do góry & Labolare
IX
Andrea Anastassi
IX
Signal from Europa
IX
Szymon Piotrowski
X
Bożena Harasimowicz
X
Frument Projekt
X
Agata Zubel
X
Cezary Duchnowski
X
Renia Gosławska
X
Daria Zurawlowa
X
Beata Nowaczyńska
X
Paweł Siluk
X
Tomasz Steńczyk
X
Jagoda Wojciechowska
X
Krystyna Stańko
X
Paweł Sadowski
XI
Maciej Sobczak
XI
Bogumiła Weretka-Bajdor
XI
Endorfina
XI
Piotr Kaliński
XI
Stefan Wesołowski
XI
Almost Jazz Group
XI
State Urge
XI
Piotr Matla
XII
Chór UG Kayanis
XII
Cisza Jak Ta
XII
Jakub Kapsa Ensamble
XII
Kobiety
XII
Baltic Kwartet
XII
Weronika Korthals
XII
2013
Artyści
Miesiąc
Hevelius Brass
I
Towary Zastępcze
I
Minika Kała
I
Majestic
I
Monika Czalej
I
Capella Gedanensis
I
Mariusz Michalski
II
Arek Krawiel
II
Tygiel Folk Banda
II
Born in PRL
II
Karina Hajdamowicz
II
Romantycy Lekkich Obyczajów
II
Soma White
II
Trupa Trupa
II
Bez Idola
III
Mela Koteluk
III
Wojtek Mazolewski
III
Denis Gonzales
III
Tomasz Jocz
III
Hopkele
III
Ziemianie
III
Cisza Nocna
III
Sunlight Earth
III
Jerzy Mazzoll
III
Tomasz Sroczyński
III
Drewno from las
III
Fucus
IV
Agnieszka Sowa
IV
Włodzimierz Nahorny
IV
Mariusz Bogdanowicz
IV
Dorota Miskiewicz
IV
Piotr Biskupski
IV
Wojciech Staroniewicz
IV
Henryk Gembalski
IV
Paweł Ruszkowski
IV
Arni
IV
Loco Star
IV
Paweł Kukliński Trio
IV
Kobiety
V
Lech Dyblik
V
Obscura Swing
V
Behemot
V
Keiko Nishizu
V
Mikołaj Trzaska
VI
Akademicki Chór UW
VI
Viribus Unitis
VI
Skubas
VI
Lipi Lipski
VI
Symetria
VI
Paweł Kukliński Trio
VI
Miss Happen
VI
Krystyna Stańko
VI
Wojtek Mazolewski
VII
Katarzyna Dondalska
VII
Anna Mikolon
VII
Free Men
VII
Michał Cisielski Trio
VII
Quantum Theory
VII
Krzysztof Bobrzecki
VII
Tomasz Olszewski
VII
Silence
VII
Logophonic
VII
Layla
VII
Michał Konstrat
VII
Piotr Kajetan Matczuk
VII
ACK Muzyczne Ugięcie 2013
VIII
Funkloopy
VIII
Hanna Woźniak
VIII
Funky U
VIII
State Urge
VIII
C 4030
VIII
Khrystyna Hedzik
VIII
Quadro Susanna
IX
Karolina Klawiter
IX
ICC Harmonix
IX
1926
IX
eM
IX
Jordan Rudess
X
Sinfonietta Consonus
X
Małżeństwo z Rozsadku
X
Piotr Mania
X
Radio Bagdad
X
Na Bani
XI
Sunday Pagans
XI
Popsysze
XI
Moose the tramp
XI
Widymo
XI
Marcin Kulwas
XI
Roman Puchawski
XII
State Urge
XII
Chassis
XII
Shipyard
XII
Logophonic
XII
Kobiety
XII
Enchanted Hunters
XII
Tymon Tymański
XII
2012
Artyści
Miesiąc
Tadeusz Rząca
I
Dominik Bukowski
I
Artur Jurek
I
Joanna Knitter
I
Miss Hapen
I
Ninja
I
Słodki Całus od Buby
II
Radio Bagdad
II
Towary Zastępcze
II
Blue Jay Way
III
Rzeszów Klezmer Band
III
Fonowel
III
Jan Rejnowicz
III
Chudoba
III
Cocodraże
III
Maciej Mieczkowski
IV
Andrzej Wojciechowski
IV
Tomasz Wendt
IV
Wolosatki
IV
Klimt
IV
Luiza Sobkowiak
IV
Hanna Tarchała
IV
Kiev Office
IV
Szewron Abodus
IV
Gentelman
IV
Pink Freud
IV
Ewelina Saszenko
V
Krystyna Stańko
V
Cezaty Konrad
V
Marcin Wawrzyniak
V
Anna Sroka-Hryń
V
Monika Więgiel
V
Agnieszka Judycka
V
Marek Richter
V
Space Sugar
V
Tomek Lipiński
V
Yeskiezsirumen
VI
Shakira
VI
C3040
VI
Gaba Kulka
VI
Konstanty Kulka
VI
No Limits
VII
Karno Zaraz Wracam
VII
Bruno Lohengren
VII
Loud Jazz Band
VII
Robert Kowalski
VII
Snizhana Giovanola
VII
Jerzy Mazzoll
VII
Shanir Blumenkranz
VII
Jerzy i Adam Detko
VIII
Paweł Ruszkowski
VIII
Marek Marzec
VIII
Roman Jabłoński
VIII
Radosław Kurek
VIII
Shipyard
VIII
David Bas
IX
Lovers in Uniforms
IX
Wojciech Rajski
IX
Andrzej Jagodziński
IX
Wojciech Staroniwicz
IX
Czesław Mozzill
IX
Krystyna Stańko
IX
No Limits
IX
Detko Band
IX
Andrzej Wojciechowski
IX
Uniforms
IX
Tymon Tymańsk & Transistors
IX
Karno Zaraz Wracam
X
Anna Domżalska
X
Julia Marcell
X
Laboratorium Piśni
X
Enchanted Hunters
X
Angela Gaber
XI
Tomasz Jocz
XI
Born in PRL
XI
Monika Kala
XI
Free Men
XI
Discantus
XI
U Studni
XII
Wolny Przedział
XII
Super Halo
XII
Miss Happen
XII
C4030
XII
Olaf Deriglasof
XII
2011
Artyści
Miesiąc
Capella Gedanensis
I
Patrycja Mierzwicka
I
Tom Sawyer
I
Agnieszka Sowa
II
Decapitated
II
Do góry Dnem
II
Leszek Możdżer
II
Mikołaj Trzaska
II
Olaf Deriglasoff
II
Olo Walicki
II
Spin
II
T.Czubaj
II
Tymon Tymański
II
Wojtek Mazolewski
II
Agape
III
Dariusz Korus
III
Decapitated
III
Lech Dyblik
III
Piotr Kajetan Matczuk
III
Piotr Kuśmierski
III
Soima
III
Absyntia
IV
Artur Tomczak
IV
Julia Doszna
IV
KSU
IV
Lovers in Uniforms
IV
Mechanizm
IV
Regulacja
IV
The Gars
IV
Towary Zastępcze
IV
Trio Piotra Manii
IV
Trupa Trupa
IV
Wolny Przedział
IV
3FM
V
Agape
V
Anna Maria Jopek
V
ATR
V
Błażej Pawlina
V
C4030
V
Cezary Konrad
V
David Kikoski
V
Justyna Philipp
V
Kolaż
V
Kszysztof Pszona
V
Kumka Olik
V
Maciej Fortuna
V
Maciej Sikała
V
Martyna Kułakowska
V
Małgorzata Werbińska
V
MSW
V
Paweł Kukliński
V
Piotr Lemańczyk
V
Martyna Kułakowska
VI
Tomasz Szwelnik
VI
Gentelmen
VI
Małgorzata Ciepłuch
VII
Rockefeler
VII
Jarzy Jagoda Trio
VII
Adam Żuchowski
VII
Wojciech Karolak
VIII
Błażej Maliszewski
VIII
Paweł Rydel
VIII
Magdalewna Meziner
VIII
Dominik Bukowski
VIII
Dorota Miskiewicz
VIII
Zbigniew Szukalski
VIII
Artur Gotz
IX
Majestic
IX
Nancy Reagan
IX
Jarzy Jagoda Trio
IX
Enej
IX
Noel Couttus
X
Katzryna Ożarowska
X
Clockwise
X
Ragga Faja
X
Organizm
X
Cuba de ZOO
X
Capella Gedanensis
XI
Olo Walicki
XI
Zagan acoustic
XI
Agnieszka Rassalska
XI
Monika Czalej
XI
Tres.B
XI
Mikołaj Trzaska
XII
Przemek Dyakowski
XII
Acoustic Acrobats
XII
Elżbieta Sikora
XII
Tomasz Jocz
XII
2010
Artyści
Miesiąc
Ilona Damięcka
I
Lena Piękniewska,Michał Rogacki
I
Łyczacza
I
Kumka Olik
II
Piątkowska, Borek
II
Spin
II
Karol Świtajski
III
Orkiestra Św.Mikołaja
III
Sławek Jaskułke
III
Big Band AM
IV
Dominika Glapiak
IV
Kevn Vandermark
IV
Krystyna Stańko
IV
Mikołaj Trzaska
IV
Olo Walicki
IV
Tomasz Olszewski
IV
Wacek Zimpel
IV
Who Cares
IV
Kręgi
V
Kadarka
VI
Trio łodzko-chojnowskie
VI
Kobiety
VII
Nic doukrycia
VII
Tomasz Szwed
VII
Wojtek Staroniewicz
VII
Andre Ochodlo
VIII
Anna Schenk Pykacz
VIII
ATR
VIII
Irek Wojtczak
VIII
Monika Czalej, Tomasz Jocz
VIII
Jakub Blokesz
IX
Max Klezmer Band
IX
Tomasz Szwelnik
IX
Verdi
IX
Wojtek Mazolewski
IX
Przemek Florczak
X
Spin
X
Agape
XI
AtmAsfera
XI
ATR
XI
Julia Marcel
XI
Olek Grotowski
XI
Orkiestra Deta Gminy Żukowo
XI
Stanisław Górka
XI
Tom Sawyer
XI
Cocodraże
XII
Evgen Malinowsky
XII
Kiev Office
XII
Mikołaj Trzaska
XII
No limits
XII
Per-Ake Holmlander
XII
Ptaky
XII
Pullover
XII
Steve Swell
XII
Szymon Zychowicz
XII
Tim Daisy
XII

2009
Artyści
Miesiąc
Chutir
I
Duda Joanna (Enso)
I
Lemańczyk Piotr
I
LOV
I
Mackiewicz Janusz
I
Matczuk Piotr, Kajetan
I
SuperextraTrio
I
Behemoth
II
Duda Joanna (Enso)
II
Janiszewski Jarek
II
Kleyf Jacek
II
Lemańczyk Piotr
II
Zioło Dominika
II
Łyczacza
II
Łyszkiewicz Maciej
II
Behemoth
III
Dyro Artur
III
Fading Colours
III
Kobiety
III
Ptaky
III
Rzeszów Klezmer Band
III
Trzaska Mikołaj
III
Łyczacza
III
Dyro Artur
IV
Mazolewski Wojciech
IV
Philipp Justyna
IV
Stańko Krystyna
IV
Timur i jego drużyna
IV
Wilk Maciej
IV
Jaskułke Sławek
V
Old Time Radio
V
Olszewski Tomasz
V
Pullover
V
Sami o sobie
V
Sklep z ptasimi piórami
V
TIO
V
Łyczacza
V
Bartelik Beata
VI
Leoszewski Ryszard
VI
Loud Jazz Band
VI
Staroniewicz Wojtek
VI
Towary Zastepcze
VI
Bez Jacka
VII
Iowa Super Soccer
VII
Jagoda Jerzy Trio
VII
Jagoda Jerzy Trio
VII
Leoszewski Ryszard
VII
Marchowski Grzegorz
VII
Ochodlo Andre
VII
Orlińska Grazyna
VII
Bałtycki Kwintet Dęty
VIII
Leoszewski Ryszard
VIII
Olszewski Tomasz
VIII
Jagoda Jerzy Trio
IX
Meziner Magdalena
IX
Ochodlo Andre
IX
Olszewski Tomasz
IX
Philipp Justyna
IX
Ptaky
IX
Strjo
IX
Wały Jagielońskie
IX
Kassak Brass Ensemble
X
Kułakowski Maciej
X
Olszewski Tomasz
X
Radio Bagdad
X
Schubert Rudi
X
Kułakowski Maciej
XI
Matczuk Piotr, Kajetan
XI
Młodziezowa Orkiestra Dęta
XI
Olszewski Tomasz
XI
Ptaky
XI
Staroniewicz Wojtek
XI
Wojtczak Ireneusz
XI
2008
Artyści
Miesiąc
Berku
I
Bielizna
I
Dranicki Leszek
I
Nocna Zmiana Bluesa
I
Pierończyk Adam
I
Ptaky
I
Sucumb
I
The Rozmish
I
Viribus Unitis
I
Babicz Agnieszka
II
Ensemble
II
Kondrak Jan
II
Kowalewski Mirosław
II
Wądzeboki
II
Łyszkiewicz Maciej
II
Dranicki Leszek
III
For Friends
III
Fucus
III
Janiszewski Jarek
III
Kumka Olik
III
Leszcze
III
Orkisz Paweł
III
Sowiński Tomasz
III
Bakal Piotr
IV
C.Z.A.D
IV
Kapela na Dzień dobry
IV
Not Only
IV
Philipp Justyna
IV
Sowiński Tomasz
IV
Sójkowska Anna
IV
GTC
V
Homeovox
V
Jagoda Jerzy Trio
V
Kutin
V
Philipp Justyna
V
Ptaky
V
Sowiński Tomasz
V
Ciecz
VI
Kompleta
VI
Małżeństwo z rozsądku
VI
Młodziezowa Orkiestra Dęta
VI
Soima
VI
Zrzeszenie Kaszubsko Pomorskie
VI
Graff York
VII
Kleyf Jacek
VII
Możdżer Leszek
VII
Ochodlo Andre
VII
Soima
VII
Towary Zastepcze
VII
Ensemble
VIII
Milczenie owiec
VIII
Saluminesia
VIII
Stępniak Kuba
VIII
Sztaba Adam
VIII
Ajagore
IX
Bez Jacka
IX
Bubliczki
IX
Freicher Janusz
IX
Milczenie owiec
IX
Słodki Całus od Buby
IX
Bielizna
X
C.Z.A.D
X
Cisza jak ta
X
Gdyńska Orkiestra Symfoniczna
X
Mietek Blues Band
X
Soima
X
Ugwu Larry
X
Dudar Quartet
XI
Fopke Tomasz
XI
Gdyńska Orkiestra Symfoniczna
XI
No limits
XI
Raz do roku
XI
Siódma Góra
XI
Dikanda
XII
Kwartludium
XII
2007
Artyści
Miesiąc
Behemoth
I
Nefastus
I
Przejscie
I
Radio Bagdad
I
Behemoth
II
Inquisition Orchestra
II
Loud Jazz Band
II
Możdżer Leszek
II
Philipp Justyna
II
Pilarska Joanna
II
Sklep z ptasimi piórami
II
Skowronek Marcin
II
Behemoth
III
Coffeina
III
Kapela Przyjaciela
III
Lars
III
Stańko Krystyna
III
Szmuda Małgorzata
III
Wilson Ray
III
Los Perros del Tango
IV
Orkisz Paweł
IV
Szwed Tomasz
IV
Bielizna
IX
KMT Turek
IX
Mackiewicz Janusz
IX
Nagórski Grzegorz
IX
Nocna Zmiana Bluesa
IX
Nowak Paweł
IX
Philipp Justyna
IX
Trójmiejskie Trio Klezmerskie
IX
eM
V
Gałązka Marek
V
Kapela Przyjaciela
V
Milonga Baltica
V
Wojtczak Ireneusz
VI
Loud Jazz Band
X
Vibrasonique
X
Bułoczky
XI
Napiórkowski Krzysztof
XI
Piano 21
XI
2006
Artyści
Miesiąc
Kavka
I
Małżeństwo z rozsądku
I
Pawilon
I
Ptaky
I
Vergil Van Troff
I
Żylis Andrzej
I
Kondrat Joanna
II
Philipp Justyna
II
Ptaky
II
Wendt Adam
II
Wójcicki Maciej
II
Ziobro Adam
II
Orkisz Paweł
III
Richter Marek
III
Strobel Janusz
III
Majestic
IV
Philipp Justyna
IV
Trzaska Mikołaj
IV
Anton Michał
V
Drewno from las
V
Joffe Dina
V
Stańko Krystyna
V
Wójcicki Maciej
V
Philipp Justyna
VI
Staroniewicz Wojtek
VI
Stańko Krystyna
VI
Timur i jego drużyna
VI
Wójcicki Maciej
VI
Lady Tullo
VII
Pajek Aneta
VII
Ptaky
VII
Staroniewicz Wojtek
VII
Nosal Rafał
VIII
Ochodlo Andre
VIII
Ptaky
VIII
Humel Joachim
IX
Nosal Rafał
IX
Sobczak Maciej
IX
Soul United
IX
Staroniewicz Wojtek
IX
The Conception
IX
Chutir
X
Gutomski Dariusz
X
Na bani
X
No limits
X
Puchowski Roman
X
Saluminesia
X
ZpiT Koscierzyna
X
Gdyńska Orkiestra Symfoniczna
XI
Kułakowski Leszek
XI
Mackiewicz Janusz
XI
No limits
XI
Philipp Justyna
XI
Ptaky
XI
Redres
XI
Vikman Julia
XI
Yattering
XI
ZpiT Koscierzyna
XI
Behemoth
XII
Kułakowski Leszek
XII
Philipp Justyna
XII
Piskorczyk Magdalena
XII
Redres
XII
Vikman Julia
XII
2005
Artyści
Miesiąc
Dabrowska Ania
I
El-Vhiculo
I
Flinta Ewelina
I
Krawczyk Krzysztof
I
Loud Jazz Band
I
Markowska Patrycja
I
Philipp Justyna
I
Steczkowska Justyna
I
Sztaba Adam
I
Kułakowski Leszek
II
Szwelnik Tomasz
II
Łobaszewska Grażyna
II
Afropol
III
Czerwiński Adam
III
El-Vhiculo
III
Harasimowicz Bożena
III
Kułakowski Leszek
III
LKB - Kaliningrad
III
Ugwu Larry
IV
Wala Mariusz
IV
Yattering
IV
Brodski Vadim
V
Regulus
V
MESS AGE
VI
Brodski Vadim
VI
Frąckowiak Halina
VI
Olszewski Tomasz
VI
Regulus
VI
Frąckowiak Halina
VII
Ochodlo Andre
VII
Frąckowiak Halina
VIII
Stańko Krystyna
VIII
Deathcamp
IX
Frąckowiak Halina
IX
Staff
IX
Stańko Krystyna
IX
Staff
X
Stańko Krystyna
X
Słodki Całus od Buby
X
Łyszkiewicz Maciej
X
Pawilon
XI
Banaszak Hanna
XII
Dyakowski Przemek
XII
Gruz Band Brothers
XII
Możdżer Leszek
XII
Wala Mariusz
XII
2004
Artyści
Miesiąc
Chyliński Waldemar
I
El Vehiculo
I
eM
I
Kulowska Maria
I
O'Key Ugwu Larry
I
Richter Marek
I
Skawiński Grzegorz
I
Sztaba Adam
I
Tkaczyk Waldemar
I
Trojanowski Wojciech
I
Walicki Olo
I
Blenders
II
Hejmowski Andrzej
II
King Arek
II
Koma
II
Lemańczyk Piotr
II
Leszcze
II
Makowiecki Tomasz
II
No limits
II
Ochodlo Andre
II
Sikała Maciej
II
Sowiński Tomasz
II
Łyszkiewicz Maciej
II
Krawczyk Krzysztof
III
Meziner Magdalena
III
Dabrowska Ania
IV
DSRD Jacek Orfin, E.Maliszewska
IV
Dyakowski Przemysław
IV
Możdżer Leszek
IV
Rogulus&Szwelas
IV
Staszczyk Muniek
IV
Świtajski Karol
IV
MESS AGE
V
Cantus
V
Maestro Trytony
V
Mietek Blues Band
V
Vader
V
Jaskułke Sławomir
VI
Prabucka Anna
VI
Sperski Krzysztof
VI
T-Love
VI
Coma
VII
Kassak Brass Ensemble
VII
Loud Jazz Band
VII
Olszewski Tomasz
VII
Stasio
VII
Matysek Krystian
VIII
Lutnia
IX
Kułakowski Leszek
X
Flinta Ewelina
XI
Nieczuja Urbańska Marzena
XI
Olter Jacek
XI
Pajek Aneta
XI
Olczak Krzysztof
XII
2003
Artyści
Miesiąc
Ochodlo Andre
II
Olszewski Tomasz
II
Blechacz Rafał
III
El-Vhiculo
III
King Arek
III
Kowalski Emil
III
Chór Chmielanki
IV
Jabłoński Zbigniew
IV
Sergiel Kaziemierz
IV
Witczak Magdalena
IV
King Arek
V
Kowalski Emil
V
Kowalski Robert
V
Leszcze
V
Nacher Anna
V
Styczyński Marek
V
Alchemia
VI
Jaskułke Sławek
VI
King Arek
VI
Kowalski Emil
VI
Leszcze
VI
Lomakov Georgy
VI
Nacher Anna
VI
Ochodlo Andre
VI
Styczyński Marek
VI
Vader
VI
Zastróżny Paweł
VI
0-58
VII
King Arek
VII
Leszcze
VII
Ochodlo Andre
VII
Ochodlo Andre
VIII
0-58
IX
Kowalski Robert
IX
Lipnicka Anita
IX
Ochodlo Andre
IX
Porter Johny
IX
Brożek Sebastian
X
Chylińska Agnieszka
X
Farba
X
Kombi
X
Loud Jazz Band
X
Możdżer Leszek
X
Mr Zoob
X
O.N.A.
X
Ostrowska Małgorzata
X
Brożek Sebastian
XI
King Arek
XI
Ochodlo Andre
XI
Olszewski Tomasz
XI
Banaszak Hanna
XII
Ugwu Larry
XII
2002
Artyści
Miesiąc
Chyliński Waldemar
I
Gdański Chór Nauczycielski
I
Ałała
II
Boreash
II
Leszcze
II
Chutir
III
Philipp Justyna
IV
Checz
VIII
Kiziński Grzegorz
VIII
Bobo Band
X
Szafraniec Arkadiusz
X
Cake
XI
Chyliński Waldemar
XI
Chór Wejherowo
XI
Lewandowski Rafał
XI
Staroniewicz Wojtek
XI